Wall of Fame

2019

2019 1st

1st Place - Chelsey Doetzel, Kai Doetzel, Brian Doetzel, Paulette Baier

2019 2nd

2nd Place - Brian Rehman, Luke Rehman, Brent Stang, Amy Stang

2019 3rd
2019 3rd
3rd Place - Kate Holan, Jack Holan, Will Holan, Blake Carm

2018

1st
1st Place - Dylan Stang, Rudolph Stang, Lisa Holst, Brian Stang

2
2nd Place - Devon Hobbs, Blaze Flewell, Rivver Flewell, Vince Flewell  

3
  3rd Place - Greg Gartner, Shari Gartner, Joy Gagnon, Pierre Gagnon
 
2017

2017

1st Place – Errol Reicher, Rodney Reichert, George Reichert, Eva Reichert

2017
2nd Place – Valentine Baier, Angela Thomson, Alf Baier, Daryl Thomson

2017

3rd Place – Jordan Gartner, Sarai Robles, Kyle Stang, Jordan Fischer

2016

2016

1st Place – Jason Sieben, Brian Doetzel, Chelsey Doetzel, Brock Baier

2017

2nd Place – Marshall Giggs, Karen Thomas, Sharleen Giggs, Jesse Giggs

2017

3rd Place – Jason Wandler, John Wandler, Sylvia Wandler, Jordan Wandler

2015

2015

1st Place – Troy Baier, Gus Baier, Brent Baier, Courtney Baier

2015

2nd Place – Tim Veller, Christy Veller, Connie Deck, Irvin Deck

2015

3rd Place – Luke Rehman, Colton Sunduk, Maddie S. Lyndon T.

2014

2014

1st Place – Joe Kohlman, Kelly Giggs, Adam Bast Tiffany Kohlman


2014

2nd Place – Troy Baier, Gus Baier, Brent Baier, Courtney Baier

2014

3rd Place – Kendra Vetter, Tyler Mildenberger, Scott Gartner, Kale Mildenberger

2013

2013

1st Place – Jason Sieben, Sylvie Fergusson, Chelsey Doetzel, Brian Doetzel


2013

2nd Place – Rod Reichert, Errol Reichert, Eva Reichert, George Reichert


2013

3rd Place – Kevin Deck, Brian Rehman, Tricia Gartner, Bob Baier

2012

2012

1st Place – Brian Doetzel, Chelsey Doetzel, Brock Baier, Jason Sieben

2012

2nd Place – Joan Rehman, Chris Leibel, Brian Rehman, Kevin Deck

2012

3rd Place – Michael Reinbold, Brianne Weinkauf, Jenna Reichert, Jeremy Reinbold

2011

2011

1st Place – Stan Gartner, Anne Boser, Tricia Gartner, Joe Gartner


2011

2nd Place – Debbie Hollman, Tim Hollman, Kevin Hollman, Brad Hollman


2011

3rd Place – Brock Baier, Brian Doetzel, Jason Sieben, Chelsey Doetzel


2010

2010

1st Place – Peter Wandler, John M. Wandler, Sylvia Wandler, Jason Wandler


2010

2nd Place – Randy Gartner, Anita Gartner, Connie Deck, Irvin Deck


2010

3rd Place – Herb Reichert, Pat Reichert, Stewart Reichert, Robert Van Soest

2009

2009

1st Place – Stan Gartner, Tricia Gartner, Anne Boser, Joe Gartner


2009

2nd Place – Stephanie Giggs, Brett Zilliges, Randy Gill, Charlotte Job


2009

3rd Place – Barron Reichert, Denis Friedrich, Joanne Friedrich, Alden Reichert

2008

2008

1st Place – Peter Wandler, John Wandler, Sylvia Wandler, Jason Wandler


2008

2nd Place – Michael Stang, Paul Neufeld, Amy Prokop, Matt Stang


2008

3rd Place – Ray Gartner, Ann Boser, Stan Gartner, Joe Gartner

2007

2007

1st Place – Doug Bosch, Brad Stang, Lee Stang, Heather Stang


2007

2nd Place – Rod Reichert, Errol Reichert, George Reichert, Eva Reichert


2007

3rd Place – Allan Baier, Val Baier, Joan Flewell, Blaze Flewell

2006

2006

1st Place – Allan Baier, Val Baier, Joan Flewell, Blaze Flewell


2006

2nd Place – Scott Scherger, Scott Doetzel, Quinn Guth, Codey Becker


2006

3rd Place – Chase Herder, Clayton Herder, Carrie Herder, Logan Herder

2005

2005

1st Place – Stan Gartner, Con Fischer, Elsie Gartner, Mel Gartner


2005

2nd Place – Brock Baier, Brian Doetzel, Chelsey Doetzel, Corey Sieben


2005

3rd Place – Eva Reichert, George Reichert, Errol Reichert, Rod Reichert

2004

2004

1st Place – Rodney Reichert, Eva Reichert, George Reichert, Errol Reichert


2004

2nd Place – Allan Baier, John Flewell, Fred Baier, Val Baier


2004

3rd Place – Brock Baier, Jason Sieben, Chelsey Baier, Brian Doetzel

2003

2003

1st Place – Troy Baier, Corey Sieben, Bonnie Craig, Gus Baier


2003

2nd Place – Shawn Stang, Krista Lizenberger, Chad Lizenberger, Leo Stang


2003

3rd Place – Don Colwell, Bonnie Colwell, Pierre Gagnon, Joy Gagnon

2002

2002

1st Place – Sherri Gartner, Greg Gartner, Anne Boser, Joe Gartner



2002

2nd Place – Craig Nicolas, Carroline Nicolas, Tillie Hauck, August Baier



2002

3rd Place – Clayton Herder, August Scott, Barbara Scott, Logan Herder

2001

2001

1st Place – Adele Stang, Brian Stang, Michael Stang, Paul Neufled


2001

2nd Place – Kyle Stang, Samantha Pozdzik, Jason Fischer, Jordan Gartner


2001

3rd Place – Jennifer Reschny, Ryan Todd, Steven Gramlich, Craig Erker

2000

2000

1st Place – Gus Gerling, Rick Gerling, Elaine Gartner, Hank Gartner


2000

2nd Place – Brian Doetzel, Chelsey Baier, Brock Baier, Michael Scherger


2000

3rd Place – Don Colwell,

1999

1999

1st Place – Alex Weinkauf, Hilaria Weinkauf, Arnold Gartner, David Gartner


1999

2nd Place – Hank Gartner, Elaine Gartner, Rick Gerling, Bill Gerling


1999

3rd Place – Vincent Flewell, Joan Flewell, Alden Reichert, Allen Baier

1998

1998

1st Place – Joe Gartner, Ray Gartner, Stan Gartner, Anne Boser


1998

2nd Place – Vincent Flewell, Joan Flewell, Alden Reichert, Allen Baier


1998

3rd Place – Monique Stang, Greg Stang, Dave Stang, Darryl Cook

1997

1997

1st Place - Vincent Flewell, Joan Flewell, Alden Reichert, Allen Baier


1997

2nd Place - Tim Mildenberger, Sylvia Mildenberger, Wes Utri, Theresa Utri

1997

3rd Place - Tony Bosch, Kevin Bosch, Kim Bosch, Karen Gallinger

1996

1st Place –Ray Gartner, Stan Gartner, Anne Boser, Joe Gartner

1995

1st Place – John Wanlder, Sylvia Wandler, Jim Vereschagin, Rose Vereschagin

1994

1st Place – Melvin Gartner, Kevin Gartner, Kelly Stang, Keith Stang

1993

1st Place – Ray Gartner, Stan Gartner, Anne Boser, Joe Gartner

 

Town of Macklin | All Rights Reserved | Powered by CivicLive | © 2019 West Corporation.